DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
DOJO SUD 79

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
AUREL Mathilde  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
4
CHATENET Camille  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-44
( + 37pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 40pts )
KUPELI Aleyna  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LOPEZ Alice  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
BOUTIN Camille  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
5( + 20pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7
ARNAUD Laurine  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
7
MARTINS Carla  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
AUDEBERT Thalia  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BUSSIERE Charline  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
DURAND LEFEUVRE Lou  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
KHARRAT Ines  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC
MARCO Marilou  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOURNAT Amelie  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
TOURNADE Ninon  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
ZITOUNI Shelssy  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
-48
( + 20pts )
LE CAM Mel  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
( + 20pts )
DYE Isciane  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 7pts )
DE BOUARD Jehanne  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5( + 20pts )
BERNON Lison  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
LARRONDE Laure  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
BOIDIN Lucie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7
CHAUVERON Cloe  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
AOUINA Amira  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOSCH Louane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CHARRON Eva  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
DELANNOY Enora  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
MONIER NICOLAS Syrielle  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
SABAN Chloe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
TAUSSAC Margaux  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
-52
( + 20pts )
DUVERT Melvyna  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
BERRIOT Eilys  ( 33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
5
BENYAHYA Chaima  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 20pts )
MASSAT Ariane  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
7
LATASTE Lilou  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
7( + 30pts )
RAVLIUK Anastasia  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ANFAF Soraya  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BEC Oceane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
BOUILLIS Lee Lou  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
BUATOIS Angela  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CASASSUS Julie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
CHARRIER Leane  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
COMEYNE Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
DARCEL-BONERT Manon  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
FLEURY Calypso  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
GUEMECHE Ines  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
HANKART Isae  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LANDAT Gina  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
PELOUS Haidy  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
PESQUET Louna  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
THOMAZEAU PELKA Agathe  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-57
( + 30pts )
NICOLAS Ielena  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
PECHE Chloe  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5( + 30pts )
BOURDOLE Zia  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 17pts )
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 30pts )
BRISSON Charlotte  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7( + 10pts )
LAFAY Maelys  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ABDALLAH Talyana  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
ALBRECHT Lotte  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
AVENET Piriha  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
BARATA Apolline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BARGET Lou  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
BAUD Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
NC
CATILLON Anais  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHUPEAU Ilona  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
COMBEMOREL Malou  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
COUEGNAS Clara  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
EMERY Adele  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
FAUCHER Lys Mariale  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde  ( 66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC( + 7pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
HACALA Andrea  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 10pts )
JAUBARD Emma  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LE MIERE Swann  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
MASTOURI Kalyssa  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PIN Lana  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
POIRIER Ludivine  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
QUINTARD Meline  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
TUSSAU Anais  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
ZUNINO Louane  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
-63
( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 40pts )
DENIS Thia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
( + 37pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
SIBI Loan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
SARTEGOU Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 30pts )
COUGNAUD Michelda  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
DALMASSO Madeleine  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
BARRA Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC
BELLOUIN Capucine  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENAYAD Hana  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BIGUENET Anais  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHASSE Lise  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CHATENET Marion  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
CRESSEND Emma  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
DIOUF Mame Awa  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 7pts )
ELONG MINTSA Lena  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
FOSSATI Fanny  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC( + 10pts )
GUENNEUGUES Audren  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
GUICHEUX Clemence  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LEFRANC Louise  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
MICHEL DURAND Maelle  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MURA-GARCIA Ana  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
NC
YALCIN Ebru  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-70
( + 10pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 30pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
BOURDON Honorine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 37pts )
RULLIER Lucie  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5( + 30pts )
LE MOING Enorah  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
5
ROMER Lise May  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
7( + 20pts )
SELMANI Karima  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
TOMBOLOMAKO Ornella  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BOURRIQUET Juliette  ( 19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
FOGAROLO Emma  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
GUINCHARD Nina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MORYAN Leane  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
NACHAT Chaima  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PLASSE Juliette  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
REVEL Justine  ( 86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
TERRIEN Garance  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
+70
( + 40pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
CHINI Chiara  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
ASTOUL Chloe  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
EL MOUDNI Mahora  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
BROUHOT Estelle  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
5
DAVID Sara
CSS FOCSANI (ROU)
7
YALCIN Aleyna  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-46
( + 20pts )
MARTEAU Nolan  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
PERIES Enzo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
( + 27pts )
CUQ Axel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 7pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5( + 20pts )
CHITAIA Daviti  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 37pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 17pts )
ELABED Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7
PELLEGRINO Loan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BENACHENHOU Adel  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
BOUFANAIS Loan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKLI Naim  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOULLE Evan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
BRION Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
HACHE Ilan  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Timeo  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
MADELAINE Naoki  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
MOHEDANO Joan  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
PAPON Louis  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
PEREZ Oihan  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
RIFFAUD Jules  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SEMADI Islem  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-50
( + 27pts )
CHATTI Amza  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
PONCET Antonin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
BARROUILHET Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 20pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
5( + 27pts )
BERTHOLOM Lilian  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
MAINE Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 20pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
MOUNIER Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
BERTHOLOM Eliott  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BRANTHOME Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CARON Mylan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DUSSOULIER Paul  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GOUPIL Arno  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GUIRAL Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
HOUZIR Adam  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
LOPES Artur  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MAINGOT Victor  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC( + 10pts )
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
NANCEY Noe  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
POTARD Enzo  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
PUJOS Matheo  ( 33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
RUH Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
TALEB Minan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
-55
( + 37pts )
BRENIER Tom  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Sasha  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 10pts )
GAVAZZI Romain  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 60pts )
TIXIER Lucien  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
HARYAT Ismael  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 20pts )
TALON Tiago  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7
BOVO Ethan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 14pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ABOUBOKIROV Deni  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
ALVARD Corto  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUYGUES Jules  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHATELAIN Larry  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
COMBALIER Lorik  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
COSSU Corentin  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC( + 10pts )
COURCAUD Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DREILLARD Louis  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DUMONT Esteban  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
HEMARD Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
JAUDOIN Matheo  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 7pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEFRANC Alexandre  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LIPOVAC Basile  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MARIE FRANCOISE Aurelien  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
MASSINON Romain  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
MONGELLAS Liam  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PARIS Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PERNOT Antton  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROSSARD Hugo  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SADOUET Lucas  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
SAFOURI Jalal  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
SZWAJA Hugo  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
THOMAZEAU Vincent  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
( + 40pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 37pts )
COLIN Zacharie  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 37pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 27pts )
PICARD Matthieu  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 30pts )
GILBERT Moussa Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 20pts )
ROBERT Marceau  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
ALQUIER Gabin  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BARDOULAUD Theo  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BARON Alan  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BASSARD Paul  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
BEN MOHAMED Malik  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Atys  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BOCCANFUSO Yannis  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BRARD Lucio  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
BRISSARD Ilan  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
BUJON Antoine  ( 86, AQU )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
NC
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
COMEYNE Eliott  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
COURCAUD Maxime  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
COUTIN Avel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DEFRASNE Ulysse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DELABALLE Audry  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
DEPIS Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DOILLON Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FABREGUETTES Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FERNANDEZ Hugo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
FERNANDEZ Martin  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
FERRE Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
FRANCESCHI Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GAUDY Mathis  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GIORDANO Lenny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GOLETTO Anthony  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
GOUGE Colin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LAGUERRE Leo  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
LAHAB Marwan  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 30pts )
LAPLACE Hugo  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LEAUTE Axel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
MAJERUS Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MITNIK Clement  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
MOILIM Matheo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
OBLIN Clement  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC( + 10pts )
PAVIA Ulysse  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PELEGRIN Tom  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
PICARD Dimitri  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
POITOU Ylann  ( 17, AQU )
ATLANTIQUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Louis  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SAN MARTINO Romain  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
SANTA MARIA Theo  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SIGNORELLO Noe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
THAO Kenzo  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
VILLA-MUR Charles  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
-66
( + 37pts )
CABROL Lilian  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 50pts )
BOUDLA Jihad  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 17pts )
LENER Medhi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 20pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 37pts )
BAKRADZE Saba  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
BURY Tylian  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
7( + 20pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 27pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
ADJANONHOUN Ihsane  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AIGUILLE Hugo  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BELGHOUL Adam  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BENNEMRA Arsalane  ( 87, AQU )
C A P O LIMOGES
NC
BERGE Baptiste  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
BERGEMINE Alexandre  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 17pts )
BEX Andrea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BLANVILLAIN Carol  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BONNEAU Ethan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
CASASSUS Martin  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
CHAFIKI Rachid  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
CHAUMONT Theo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CROS-CANUT Mathias  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DE SOUZA MONTY Fathi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DEBENEST Mael  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
ETANGSALE Ilhan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GAUTIER Sean  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GERAULT Pierick  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
HARROU Anas  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 20pts )
HOURCADE-RODRIGUEZ Simon  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
KEHILI Anass  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC
LECOESTER Audric  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
LIOBET Thomas  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
MAMERI Djahid  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTET Pierre  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MATEOS Milo  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 17pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PELEN Pacome  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PICAMAL Antony  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PICHEYRE Raphael  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES
NC( + 10pts )
RAMSIN Karl  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
SAUVIGNON Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
NC( + 10pts )
TREMBLAY Yohan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VAN DER VREKEN Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
VERRANDO Baptiste  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-73
( + 40pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 10pts )
MENDY Pierre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOUE Noah  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
MATTEI Ulysse  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 40pts )
DEMAREZ Leo  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
ELIEV Kharon  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7( + 20pts )
JUSTEAU Gregory  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
7( + 10pts )
ROSSEL Frederic  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BEY Julien  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
BIROT Gabriel  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 10pts )
BONNEAU Hugo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BOUZATS Ilhan  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNARIE Eliot  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAMOIN Jules  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPON Soren  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Romain  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DIA Lamine  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
GAVAZZI Faustin  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GHELDOF Lenny  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GRAS Jules  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GUINOT Robin  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
HATTON Spencer  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
HERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
HOTELIN Herwan  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LAVAUD Loan  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
LUJAN DIKOR MBOUMA Noah  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
MAHON Melvyn  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
MATHE Quentin  ( 33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MONNET Louis  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
MORAINE Romain  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
NICOLAS Mathieu  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PELUCHON Maxence  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PEREIRA Titouan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
PINEDA Marc  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
PUARD Zacharie  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC( + 10pts )
PUGEAT Solen  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ROUVERY Vivien  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC
SIOUAN Pacome  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
GRELIER Mael  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
GASPARD Noah  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 24pts )
BAYT Vitshika  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
DAVID Eliott  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 20pts )
GONZALES Raphael  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
BARNES Zoan  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
7
SUZYUMOV Viktor  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
ASSA Younes  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BETTAMAR Marouane  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOULAUD Cyriack  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC
CHABROL Louis  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
DOUMEIX Lucas  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ESTUME PIERRE LOUIS Rodman Denis  ( 87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
HERRGOTT Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
LABOURDETTE Enzo  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU DELIGEY Niels Denis Michel  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PAPON Nolan  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
PAPY Theotime  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
VELOSA MARTINS Rodrigo  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-90
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 20pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 27pts )
SONNTAG Gaya  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
DAPHNE Melogan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
MARTIN Theo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
7
COLAK Ummeyir  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
7
COULON PAQUAUX Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SERBAN Luca
CSS FOCSANI (ROU)
+90
( + 40pts )
BACIU Loan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 10pts )
LABROT Gabriel  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
TCHOUNKEU Edwil  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
LAHRIZI Rayan  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
5
MEFTAH Anwar  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
VAZ Lucas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN